Número
|
Nome
|
Curso
|
Despacho do Conselho de Gestão
|
Exame Dirigente Associativo
|
Melhoria de Classificação
|
Época Especial S2
|
21690
|
Diogo André Martins Alves
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
21961
|
Joana Sofia de Oliveira Lourenço
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
21968
|
Inês Filipa Farinha Salvador
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
21978
|
José António Afonso Nunes
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
21992
|
Inês Margarida Gonçalves Fernandes
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22003
|
Ana Rita Cândido dos Santos
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22199
|
Francisco Tomás Dias Marques Semeano Branco
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22485
|
Afonso Luís Esteves Sá Teixeira
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22487
|
Mariana de Freitas da Silva Santos Reis
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22495
|
Dorothea Oberschelp de Meneses
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22500
|
João Miguel Chiti Pires
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22504
|
Maria Inês Mendes Gouveia
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22509
|
Ana Mafalda Gil de Carvalho
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22523
|
João Miguel Luís Duarte
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22530
|
Inês Isabel Rodrigues de Melo
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22559
|
Diana Maria Roussado Batalha
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22703
|
Filipa de Jesus Vila Boa Menino
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22756
|
Sofia Alexandra José Correia
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22758
|
Daniel Filipe Ferreira Simões
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
22759
|
Marta Cardoso Ferreira
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23151
|
Inês dos Santos Pires da Silva
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23155
|
Lorina Filipa Ribeiro Lourenço
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23156
|
Pedro Miguel da Silva Marreiros
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23159
|
Marta Alexandra Filipe Alves
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23160
|
Catarina Fernandes Fialho Gouveia e Silva
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23161
|
Ricardo Emanuel Calçada Calado
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23164
|
João Pedro Alves Duque
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23165
|
Adriana Henriques Santos
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23169
|
Gustavo Alexandre Barros Santana
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23173
|
Andreia Filipa Almeida Freitas
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23174
|
Anton Denysov
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23175
|
Gonçalo Emanuel Veríssimo Teixeira Pinto
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23177
|
Lourenço Maria Corrêa Monteiro Cayola Bonneville
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23179
|
João Manuel Romano Fragoso de Almeida
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23180
|
João Miguel Ricardo Barnabé
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23186
|
Teresa Regina Cardoso Ferreira
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23188
|
Gonçalo Paulo de Almeida
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23189
|
Sílvia Catarina da Silva Lobo
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23190
|
Joana Filipa Nunes Cavadas
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23191
|
Joana Sousa Gonçalves
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23192
|
Miguel António Figueiredo Simões
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23194
|
Samuel Alexandre Bernardo Ferreira
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23349
|
Filipa Alexandra Cancela Caldas
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23415
|
Cheila Cristina da Costa Alves
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23424
|
Joana Batista Nunes Fernandes
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23480
|
Rita Diniz de Moura
|
LB 2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
23613
|
José Luis Torres Giralt
|
Plano de Unidades Isoladas
|
|
|
|
|